Pos | Dorsal | Nom i Cognoms | Club | T. Real | Ritme | T. Ofic. | 5K | Categoria | Foto |
51 |
137 |
Javier Urbano Hurtado |
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES |
00:35:58 |
00:03:36 |
00:36:02 |
00:00:00 |
48-M |
Foto
|
52 |
18 |
Juan Alonso Sanchez |
RUNNING SANT ELOI |
00:35:59 |
00:03:36 |
00:36:02 |
00:00:00 |
49-M |
Foto
|
53 |
1156 |
Jordi Jimenez Pujol |
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES |
00:35:58 |
00:03:36 |
00:36:02 |
00:00:00 |
50-M |
Foto
|
54 |
1498 |
LluÃs Sánchez Salau |
ELMONADVENTURE.COM |
00:36:00 |
00:03:36 |
00:36:03 |
00:00:00 |
51-M |
Foto
|
55 |
835 |
Ivan Da Costa Barbosa |
AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA |
00:36:11 |
00:03:38 |
00:36:12 |
00:00:00 |
52-M |
Foto
|
56 |
53 |
Diego Sanchez Ciurana |
C.A.COTY |
00:36:07 |
00:03:37 |
00:36:13 |
00:00:00 |
53-M |
Foto
|
57 |
840 |
Ismael Molina Escribano |
|
00:36:18 |
00:03:38 |
00:36:22 |
00:00:00 |
54-M |
Foto
|
58 |
1078 |
Jordi Guerrero Montero |
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO CAT |
00:36:21 |
00:03:39 |
00:36:24 |
00:00:00 |
55-M |
Foto
|
59 |
1003 |
Jaume Brugues Boix |
CAL |
00:36:22 |
00:03:39 |
00:36:25 |
00:00:00 |
56-M |
Foto
|
60 |
22 |
Jorge Ivan Rojas Santamaria |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
00:36:28 |
00:03:39 |
00:36:30 |
00:00:00 |
57-M |
Foto
|
61 |
21 |
Miguel Nocelo Zarate |
MINDUNDIS TEAM CASTELLBISBAL |
00:36:29 |
00:03:39 |
00:36:30 |
00:00:00 |
58-M |
Foto
|
62 |
32 |
Rubén RodrÃguez Segura |
CN CALDES |
00:36:25 |
00:03:39 |
00:36:35 |
00:00:00 |
59-M |
Foto
|
63 |
862 |
Salvador Dordas Icart |
CLUB L'AIRE |
00:36:34 |
00:03:40 |
00:36:38 |
00:00:00 |
60-M |
Foto
|
64 |
27 |
Carles Taberne Barri |
C.A. LES TORTUGUES |
00:36:36 |
00:03:40 |
00:36:39 |
00:00:00 |
61-M |
Foto
|
65 |
25 |
David Delgado Madurell |
|
00:36:47 |
00:03:41 |
00:36:50 |
00:00:00 |
62-M |
Foto
|
66 |
1447 |
Ismael Cano Ojeda |
RUNNERS MONTMELO |
00:36:49 |
00:03:41 |
00:36:52 |
00:00:00 |
63-M |
Foto
|
67 |
35 |
Carlos Puertas Ruiz |
ESPORTIU RIPOLL |
00:36:52 |
00:03:42 |
00:36:58 |
00:00:00 |
64-M |
Foto
|
68 |
948 |
Bernat Sala Fargas |
CCVT CLUB CICLISTA VALL DEL TENES |
00:36:43 |
00:03:41 |
00:37:01 |
00:00:00 |
65-M |
Foto
|
69 |
51 |
Silvia Segura Parra |
TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA |
00:36:59 |
00:03:42 |
00:37:02 |
00:00:00 |
4-F |
Foto
|
70 |
73 |
Ignacio Goñi Ramos |
|
00:36:51 |
00:03:42 |
00:37:05 |
00:00:00 |
66-M |
Foto
|
71 |
796 |
Ricard Giró Cañellas |
|
00:37:04 |
00:03:43 |
00:37:06 |
00:00:00 |
67-M |
Foto
|
72 |
76 |
Lluis Cassou Arnaiz |
|
00:37:05 |
00:03:43 |
00:37:09 |
00:00:00 |
68-M |
Foto
|
73 |
975 |
Manuel Ortega López |
|
00:37:10 |
00:03:43 |
00:37:12 |
00:00:00 |
69-M |
Foto
|
74 |
55 |
Manuel Parejo Macho |
UCA |
00:37:17 |
00:03:44 |
00:37:19 |
00:00:00 |
70-M |
Foto
|
75 |
56 |
Enric Ortega MartÃnez |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRASSA |
00:37:22 |
00:03:45 |
00:37:27 |
00:00:00 |
71-M |
Foto
|
76 |
1016 |
Josemi Herrera Sierra |
|
00:37:11 |
00:03:44 |
00:37:28 |
00:00:00 |
72-M |
Foto
|
77 |
1107 |
Carlos Velasco Martinez |
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES |
00:37:27 |
00:03:45 |
00:37:29 |
00:00:00 |
73-M |
Foto
|
78 |
1578 |
Eduard Peralta álvarez |
TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ |
00:37:19 |
00:03:44 |
00:37:30 |
00:00:00 |
74-M |
Foto
|
79 |
809 |
Joaquim Mauri Morera |
|
00:37:29 |
00:03:45 |
00:37:34 |
00:00:00 |
75-M |
Foto
|
80 |
44 |
Xavier Hidalgo Cruz |
|
00:37:19 |
00:03:44 |
00:37:34 |
00:00:00 |
76-M |
Foto
|
81 |
1098 |
Manuel Zaballos Serrano |
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES |
00:37:33 |
00:03:46 |
00:37:36 |
00:00:00 |
77-M |
Foto
|
82 |
4 |
Enka Viñas Serrano |
CLUB ATLETIC GRANOLLERS |
00:37:34 |
00:03:46 |
00:37:37 |
00:00:00 |
5-F |
Foto
|
83 |
1021 |
Xavi Gallifa Sillero |
CNG |
00:37:38 |
00:03:46 |
00:37:41 |
00:00:00 |
78-M |
Foto
|
84 |
38 |
Luma Zamarreño GarcÃa |
|
00:37:06 |
00:03:43 |
00:37:42 |
00:00:00 |
79-M |
Foto
|
85 |
263 |
Jordi Maqueda Domenech |
|
00:37:41 |
00:03:47 |
00:37:45 |
00:00:00 |
80-M |
Foto
|
86 |
85 |
Jose Prieto Garcia |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS |
00:37:36 |
00:03:46 |
00:37:49 |
00:00:00 |
81-M |
Foto
|
87 |
1067 |
Albert Pacheco Camara |
CLUB TRIATLO MONTORNES |
00:37:48 |
00:03:47 |
00:37:51 |
00:00:00 |
82-M |
Foto
|
88 |
811 |
Santi Hervas Morales |
FONDISTES PENEDES |
00:37:49 |
00:03:47 |
00:37:54 |
00:00:00 |
83-M |
Foto
|
89 |
52 |
Aurelio Perez Ruiz |
ISS L'HOSPITALET |
00:37:51 |
00:03:48 |
00:37:56 |
00:00:00 |
84-M |
Foto
|
90 |
62 |
Xavier Gispert Porcar |
TRIACTIVA T-BIKES |
00:37:54 |
00:03:48 |
00:38:00 |
00:00:00 |
85-M |
Foto
|
91 |
1428 |
David Vidal Pujol |
CANI TIM |
00:37:56 |
00:03:48 |
00:38:03 |
00:00:00 |
86-M |
Foto
|
92 |
49 |
Juan Manuel Prieto Sanchez |
|
00:37:59 |
00:03:48 |
00:38:03 |
00:00:00 |
87-M |
Foto
|
93 |
70 |
Samuel Huerta Rodriguez |
PRORUNNERS |
00:38:05 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:05 |
00:00:00 |
88-M |
Foto
|
94 |
1140 |
Marc Vila Miarons |
|
00:38:05 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:10 |
00:00:00 |
89-M |
Foto
|
95 |
40 |
Antonio Perez Alcaide |
|
00:38:08 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:12 |
00:00:00 |
90-M |
Foto
|
96 |
1625 |
El Mahdi El Majdoubi |
CLUB ATLETIC GRANOLLERS |
00:38:14 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:17 |
00:00:00 |
91-M |
Foto
|
97 |
5186 |
Ismael Laluez Gegunez |
|
00:38:04 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:18 |
00:00:00 |
92-M |
Foto
|
98 |
1185 |
Eloi Pala Ramos |
FASTTRIALON CLUB |
00:38:16 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:19 |
00:00:00 |
93-M |
Foto
|
99 |
1334 |
Daniel Sanchez Argudo |
|
00:38:07 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:20 |
00:00:00 |
94-M |
Foto
|
100 |
86 |
Brian Miranda Aguilera |
CASTILLEJO&CACERES RC |
00:38:11 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:20 |
00:00:00 |
95-M |
Foto
|