Pos | Dorsal | Nom i Cognoms | Club | T. Real | Ritme | T. Ofic. | 5K | Categoria | Foto |
101 |
3 |
Enka Viñas Serrano |
ATLETIC GRANOLLERS |
00:38:01 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:04 |
00:18:48 |
F9 |
Foto
|
102 |
80 |
Xavier Moyano Vijuesca |
SPORTS I RUNNING CANET TE |
00:37:56 |
00:03:48 |
00:38:05 |
00:19:09 |
M93 |
Foto
|
103 |
90 |
Marc Carrió Carrió Martínez |
OSON@CORRE |
00:38:03 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:08 |
00:19:06 |
M94 |
Foto
|
104 |
1034 |
Roger Tena Corts |
- |
00:37:33 |
00:03:46 |
00:38:08 |
00:18:48 |
M95 |
Foto
|
105 |
862 |
Ruben Albacete Rodriguez |
- |
00:38:04 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:08 |
00:18:36 |
M96 |
Foto
|
106 |
87 |
Jm Fernandez Coma |
BARBACOA |
00:38:06 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:09 |
00:18:41 |
M97 |
Foto
|
107 |
874 |
Adria Dalmau Gomez |
DIMENSION3 CLUB TRIATLO |
00:38:09 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:11 |
00:18:51 |
M98 |
Foto
|
108 |
85 |
Manel Perarnau Sánchez |
- |
00:38:11 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:13 |
00:18:57 |
M99 |
Foto
|
109 |
84 |
Xavier Toledo Gómez |
C.A PARETS |
00:38:12 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:16 |
00:18:36 |
M100 |
Foto
|
110 |
76 |
Alessandro Virgili |
- |
00:38:12 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:22 |
00:19:17 |
M101 |
Foto
|
111 |
116 |
Sergio Linares Linares |
RUNNERS MONTMELO |
00:38:02 |
00:03:49 |
00:38:23 |
00:19:12 |
M102 |
Foto
|
112 |
1084 |
Pep Riera Morató |
OLÍMPIC MANLLEU |
00:38:15 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:25 |
00:19:26 |
M103 |
Foto
|
113 |
1364 |
Oriol Velasco Moreno |
- |
00:38:25 |
00:03:51 |
00:38:25 |
00:00:00 |
M104 |
Foto
|
114 |
86 |
Agusti Guerrero Moran |
- |
00:38:22 |
00:03:51 |
00:38:27 |
00:19:22 |
M105 |
Foto
|
115 |
1347 |
Mar Juarez Gallardo |
CLUB AVINENT MANRESA |
00:38:28 |
00:03:51 |
00:38:31 |
00:19:04 |
F10 |
Foto
|
116 |
127 |
Fran Salado Benitez |
RUNNING STARS |
00:38:24 |
00:03:51 |
00:38:32 |
00:19:23 |
M106 |
Foto
|
117 |
1312 |
Raul Jimenez De |
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT |
00:38:32 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:36 |
00:18:57 |
M107 |
Foto
|
118 |
47 |
Carles Taberne Barri |
C.A. LES TORTUGUES |
00:38:34 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:37 |
00:18:10 |
M108 |
Foto
|
119 |
100 |
David López Poma |
CLUB TRIATLO T-BIKES |
00:38:34 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:38 |
00:19:00 |
M109 |
Foto
|
120 |
921 |
David Ferrandez |
CAGRANOLLERS |
00:38:36 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:40 |
00:19:14 |
M110 |
Foto
|
121 |
790 |
Joan Boba Moreno |
- |
00:38:32 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:43 |
00:19:13 |
M111 |
Foto
|
122 |
806 |
Isidor Espigares García |
C.A LES TORTUGUES |
00:38:41 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:43 |
00:19:03 |
M112 |
Foto
|
123 |
72 |
Xavier Ibañez Casademunt |
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ |
00:38:38 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:44 |
00:19:16 |
M113 |
Foto
|
124 |
1361 |
Xavier Torres Benet |
RIOS RUNNING MATARO |
00:38:37 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:45 |
00:19:24 |
M114 |
Foto
|
125 |
58 |
Alvaro Tornero Gomez |
- |
00:38:19 |
00:03:50 |
00:38:45 |
00:19:18 |
M115 |
Foto
|
126 |
119 |
Raúl Serrano Romeu |
C.M. SIGUEME |
00:38:39 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:48 |
00:19:19 |
M116 |
Foto
|
127 |
131 |
Jose Manuel Sobrino Alonso |
RUNNING LES FRANQUESES VO |
00:38:43 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:48 |
00:19:30 |
M117 |
Foto
|
128 |
35 |
Alejandro Real Salanova |
DIMENSION3 |
00:38:52 |
00:03:54 |
00:38:52 |
00:19:24 |
M118 |
Foto
|
129 |
140 |
Pascual Roldan Hernandez |
RIOS RUNNING MANRESA |
00:38:43 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:52 |
00:19:29 |
M119 |
Foto
|
130 |
33 |
Javier Pizarro García |
C.E MONTORNES |
00:38:44 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:53 |
00:18:45 |
M120 |
Foto
|
131 |
1344 |
Juan Carlos Ridao Pérez |
RIDAO YO SOY IMPARABLE |
00:38:40 |
00:03:52 |
00:38:55 |
00:19:15 |
M121 |
Foto
|
132 |
79 |
David De La Vega Blanch |
ADIDAS RUNNERS BARCELONA |
00:38:44 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:55 |
00:19:11 |
M122 |
Foto
|
133 |
114 |
Ivan Torrente Raya |
CLUB LA SANSI |
00:38:49 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:57 |
00:19:16 |
M123 |
Foto
|
134 |
914 |
Joan Pascual Gimenez |
ESPORTS ARMOBAL |
00:38:55 |
00:03:54 |
00:38:58 |
00:19:12 |
M124 |
Foto
|
135 |
1290 |
Laura Gimenez Martinez |
- |
00:38:46 |
00:03:53 |
00:38:58 |
00:19:24 |
F11 |
Foto
|
136 |
73 |
Rafael Gomez Soler |
TRIACTIVA |
00:38:51 |
00:03:54 |
00:38:58 |
00:19:12 |
M125 |
Foto
|
137 |
93 |
Jordi Ricou Soro |
- |
00:38:53 |
00:03:54 |
00:39:00 |
00:19:23 |
M126 |
Foto
|
138 |
120 |
Joaquín Lopez Mata |
C..A. PARETS |
00:39:04 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:10 |
00:19:16 |
M127 |
Foto
|
139 |
923 |
Sergio Rodriguez Camacho |
TRIACTIVA |
00:39:09 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:11 |
00:18:58 |
M128 |
Foto
|
140 |
1262 |
Jordi Sunyol I Sanyé |
- |
00:38:57 |
00:03:54 |
00:39:11 |
00:19:12 |
M129 |
Foto
|
141 |
162 |
Albert Camins Maltas |
MISS AND MISTER LANGUAGE |
00:39:05 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:12 |
00:19:52 |
M130 |
Foto
|
142 |
6 |
Anna Comet Pascua |
CAGRANOLLERS |
00:39:07 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:12 |
00:19:17 |
F12 |
Foto
|
143 |
49 |
Lluis Cassou Arnaiz |
- |
00:39:09 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:13 |
00:19:05 |
M131 |
Foto
|
144 |
97 |
Jose Maria Romero Rodríguez |
U.A.BARBERA |
00:39:06 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:15 |
00:19:25 |
M132 |
Foto
|
145 |
88 |
Carles Marti Benedicto |
- |
00:39:09 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:18 |
00:19:28 |
M133 |
Foto
|
146 |
177 |
Jan Cheto Ros |
- |
00:39:17 |
00:03:56 |
00:39:25 |
00:19:56 |
M134 |
Foto
|
147 |
970 |
David Mira Diaz |
CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO (CAT |
00:39:05 |
00:03:55 |
00:39:31 |
00:19:34 |
M135 |
Foto
|
148 |
1253 |
Paula Adriana Hrituic |
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA |
00:39:29 |
00:03:57 |
00:39:32 |
00:19:52 |
F13 |
Foto
|
149 |
5169 |
Miquel Alonso Clemente |
- |
00:39:33 |
00:03:58 |
00:39:33 |
00:00:00 |
M136 |
Foto
|
150 |
113 |
Jordi Parareda Fornes |
OSON@CORRE |
00:39:25 |
00:03:57 |
00:39:34 |
00:19:46 |
M137 |
Foto
|